Anmeldung

  • Eggi.jpg
  • Eggi1.JPG
  • Jens.jpg
  • Jens1.jpg
  • Mario.JPG
  • Mario1.JPG
  • Pierre1Pfiffi.jpg
  • Rene.jpg
  • Rene1.jpg
  • Sebastian.jpg
  • Steven1.jpg
  • Steven2.jpg
  • Tim.JPG

4. Lauf MD-Cup Marisfeld 02.07.2016

 

4. Lauf MD-Cup
Klasse 1
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 103 Fleischhauer, Jens LJ80 ORT Grabfeld 338,8
2 105 Reuter, Uwe LJ80 ASC Melsungen 444,4
3 101 Lipp, Torsten LJ80 0 462,0
           
Klasse 2
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 238 Werner, Hubert SJ410 0 232,0
2 229 Schubert, Jonas SJ413 MSC Röhn 299,0
3 224 Bohlig, Pierre SJ413 ORT Grabfeld 478,8
4 210 Wagner, Robert SJ410 0 634,2
5 226 Müller, Markus SJ413 0 1080,0
6 237 Dziersk, Steffen SJ410 ASC Melsungen 1209,6
7 234 Dziersk, Angela SJ410 ASC Melsungen 1692,6
           
Klasse 3
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 325 May, Thomas Samurai ASC Melsungen 133,4
2 321 Klatt, Thomas Daihatsu F50 ASC Melsungen 360,0
3 334 Linß, Benjamin Samurai 0 460,0
4 320 Bauer, Gerd Vitara 0 625,8
5 330 Meinunger, Rene Samurai ORT Grabfeld 1024,0
           
Klasse 4
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 418 Schmidt, Thomas Daihatsu F75 0 373,8
2 423 Hoffmann, Sandy Gas69 ORC Dietzhausen 520,0
3 410 Amthor, Silvio LJ7 0 638,0
4 420 Wacker, Christian LJ70 0 652,0
           
Klasse 5
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 503 Merten, Hans-Jürgen MB-G Origo 550,2
2 502 Merten, Marcel MB G Origo 646,8
3 507 Linke, Andreas Jeep Cherokee Grenzlandjäger 2152,0
           
Klasse 6
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 622 Funk, Harry Raudi 1 MSC Asbach 68,0
2 623 Keller, heiko Raudi 1 MSC Asbach 76,0
3 601 Scholz, Peter Proto 4x4 Club Sbg. 208,0
4 609 Pfister, Andreas SJ416 ORT Grabfeld 226,8
5 630 Pecat, Bastian LJ80 0 288,0
6 616 Schmidt, Achim Proto MSC Asbach 400,0
7 603 Bauer, Uwe LJ80 0 410,4
8 612 Portz, Sebastian SJ410 0 1227,6
9 607 Portz, Josephine SJ410 0 1688,4
10 624 Rückert, Dieter SJ413 Allrad Spezi Franken 1893,6
           
Klasse 7
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 701 Halweg, Jörg Quad 4x4 Club Sbg. 108,0
2 777 Hammerschmidt, Jens Quad ATV Sbg. 156,0
           
Mannschaftsauswertung    
Platz Manschaft Punkte    
1 Origo 6    
2 Yetijäger 9    
3 ORC Dietzhausen 9    
4 MSC Asbach 9    
5 ORT Grabfeld 10    

3. Lauf MD-Cup Grabfeld 04.06.2016

 

3.Lauf MD-Cup
Klasse 1
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 105 Reuter, Uwe LJ 80 ASC Melsungen 365,2
           
Klasse 2
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 237 Dziersk, Steffen SJ ASC Melsungen 323,4
2 224 Bohlig, Pierre SJ 413 0 474,6
3 206 Endter, Stefan 410 0 620,0
4 234 Dziersk, Angela SJ ASC Melsungen 785,4
5 210 Wagner, Robert SJ 410 0 890,4
6 229 Schubert, Jonas SJ 413 MSC Rhön 979,8
7 238 Werner, Hubert SJ 410 0 1104,0
8 231 Bodewald, Sabrina SJ 413 0 1188,0
9 226 Müller, Markus SJ 413 0 1260,0
10 218 Enzmann, Ingo SJ 413 0 3885,0
11 201 Marsiska, Jens SJ413 4x4 Club Sonneberg 5972,4
           
Klasse 3
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 301 Menzel, Eva Samurai 0 358,8
2 334 Linß, Benjamin Samurai 0 664,0
3 313 Emmert, Christian Samurai 0 754,4
4 335 Adelmann, Nikolai Samurai ASC Melsungen 915,4
5 338 Friedrich, Holger Samurai 0 1188,0
6 320 Bauer, Gerd Vitara 0 1255,8
7 332 Meyer, Michael Jimmy Rhön-Grabfeld 1832,0
8 321 Klatt, Thomas F20 ASC Melsungen 1852,2
9 304 Wiegand, Stephan Lada Niva 0 5792,0
10 341 Sauerteig, Mike Samurai 0 6283,2
11 342 Wöhner, Maria Samurai 0 6304,2
           
Klasse 4
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 423 Hoffmann, Sandy GAS 69 0 1504,0
2 410 Amthor, Silvio CJ 7 0 1522,4
3 420 Wacker, Christian LJ70 0 1908,0
           
Klasse 5
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 502 Merten, Marcel MB G Origo 1113,0
2 503 Merten, Hans-Jürgen MB G 0 1201,2
3 520 Frieben, Nikolaus MB G ASC Melsungen 1285,2
           
Klasse 6
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 622 Funk, Harry Raudi1 MSC Asbach 120,0
2 623 Keller, Heiko Raudi1 MSC Asbach 188,0
3 616 Schmidt, Achim Proto MSC Asbach 216,0
4 614 Simon, Ronny PRoto ASC Melsungen 300,0
5 601 Scholz, Peter Proto 4x4 Club Sonneberg 412,0
6 630 Pecat, Bastian LJ 80 0 728,0
           
Klasse 7
Platz Start- nummer Fahrer Fahrzeug Club Punkte
1 703 Standke, Markus 0 4x4 Club Sonneberg 392,0
2 777 Hammerschmidt, Jens CanAm ATV Sonneberg 620,0
3 701 Claus, Stefan Explorer 0 820,0
           
Mannschaftsauswertung    
Platz Manschaft Punkte    
1 Origo 5    
2 Dietzhausen 11